Schedule

DANCE AREA

MONDAY 22.07

10:00-11:00 Registration
11:00-12:00 Opening
12:15-13:15 KID TIGHT EYEZ (KRUMP)
13:30-14:30 –
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 KID TIGHT EYEZ (KRUMP)
17:15-18:15 KING CHARLES (FOOTWORK)
18:30-19:30 ELENA FRAULES (VOGUE)
19:30-20:30 Dinner

TUESDAY 23.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 –
11:00-12:00 ELENA FRAULES (TWERK)
12:15-13:15 KING CHARLES (FOOTWORK)
13:30-14:30 ELENA FRAULES (HEELS)
14:30-15:30 Lunch
16:00-17:00 –
17:15-18:15 KID TIGHT EYEZ (AFRO)
18:30-19:30 FIRELOCK (LOCKING)
19:00-20:15 Dinner

WEDNESDAY 24.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 –
11:00-12:00 KID TIGHT EYEZ (KRUMP)
12:15-13:15 FIRELOCK (LOCKING)
13:30-14:30 KING CHARLES (HIP-HOP)
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 –
17:15-18:15 FIRELOCK (LOCKING)
18:30-19:30 MR YOUTUBE (LITEFEET)
19:30-20:30 Dinner

THURSDAY 25.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 –
11:00-12:00 MR YOUTUBE (LITEFEET)
12:15-13:15 KING CHARLES (CHOREO)
13:30-14:30 FIRELOCK (LOCKING)
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 –
17:15-18:15 LINK (HIP-HOP)
18:30-19:30 MALKOM (HOUSE)
19:30-20:30 Dinner

FRIDAY 26.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 –
11:00-12:00 LINK (HIP-HOP)
12:15-13:15 MALKOM (HOUSE)
13:30-14:30 MR YOUTUBE (LITEFEET)
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 –
17:15-18:15 LINK (HIP-HOP)
18:30-19:30 MALKOM (HOUSE)
19:30-20:30 Dinner

ACROBATICS AND SPORTS AREA

MONDAY 22.07

10:00-11:00 Registration
11:00-12:00 Opening
12:15-14:30 EIKO TOOM: CrossCore training
14:30-15:30 Lunch
16:00-17:00 –
17:15-19:30 REIGO VÄRAVA: Gymnastics
19:30-20:30 Dinner

TUESDAY 23.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-12:00 ALEX SIROTKIN: Taiji
12:15-14:30 EIKO TOOM: GPP with a partner
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 ENELY SARAPUU: Jumping
17:15-19:30 REIGO VÄRAVA: Gymnastics
19:00-20:15 Dinner

WEDNESDAY 24.07

8:00-9:00 JOEL JUHT: Breathing
9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 EDVIN KIBUS: Martial art
11:00-12:00 RAILI RÄSTAS: Yoga
12:15-13:15 JOEL JUHT: Running
13:30-14:30 ELIISE PIIRLA: Stretching
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 TRIINU JÕHVE JA MARIANA MUTSO: Acroyoga
17:15-19:30 REIGO VÄRAVA: Gymnastics
19:30-20:30 Dinner

THURSDAY 25.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-12:00 REIGO VÄRAVA: Gymnastics
12:15-14:30 JOEL JUHT: Running + walking
14:30-15:30 Lunch
16:00-17:00 –
17:15-19:30 ALEX SIROTKIN: Taiji
19:30-20:30 Dinner

FRIDAY 26.07

8:00-9:00 JOEL JUHT: Breathing
9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 EDVIN KIBUS: Martial art
11:00-13:15 EIKO TOOM: Running techniques
13:30-14:30 –
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-18:15 REIGO VÄRAVA: Gymnastics
18:30-19:30 –
19:30-20:30 Dinner

GROWTH AREA

MONDAY 22.07

10:00-11:00 Registration
11:00-12:00 Opening
12:15-13:15 Video screening
13:30-14:30 PEETER TAIM: International project management
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-18:15 JOEL JUHT: A dancer’s ABC
18:30-19:30 Video screening
19:30-20:30 Dinner

TUESDAY 23.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 Recap of the previous day
11:00-12:00 OTT KIIVIKAS: Nutrition
12:15-13:15 JAAN ROOSE: Slacklining
13:30-14:30 Video screening
14:30-15:30 Lunch
17:15-19:30 Stand-up comedy movies
19:00-20:15 Dinner
20:30-21:00 SANDER ÕIGUS: Comedy night

WEDNESDAY 24.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 Recap of the previous day
11:00-12:00 KAROLIN KUUSIK: Artist & appearance
12:15-13:15 Video screening
13:30-14:30 Video screening
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 –
17:15-18:15 KRISTINA ŠMIGUN-VÄHI: Sports motivation
18:30-19:30 Video screening
19:30-20:30 Dinner

THURSDAY 25.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 Recap of the previous day
11:00-12:00 Video screening
12:15-13:15 Video screening
13:30-14:30 KRISTEL AASLAID: My story
14:30-15:30 Lunch
16:00-19:30 ROLAND TOKKO: 12 things not taught at school but what everyone should know
19:30-20:30 Dinner

FRIDAY 26.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 Recap of the previous day
11:00-12:00 PEETER TAIM: History of DJ’ing
12:15-13:15 Video screening
13:30-14:30 KAIJA POOK JA LIISA PÄRNPUU: How to be smart financially?
14:30-15:30 Lunch
16:00-18:30 ANDRES VARE: GoPro video workshop
18:30-19:30 Recap of the week & discussion
19:30-20:30 Dinner

FUN AREA

MONDAY 22.07

10:00-11:00 Registration
11:00-12:00 Opening
12:15-13:15 Giant football
13:30-14:30 Giant pong ball
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 Team challenge
17:15-18:15 Wrecking ball
18:30-19:30 Karaoke battle
19:30-20:30 Dinner

TUESDAY 23.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 Giant ball games
11:00-12:00 Ping pong tournament
12:15-13:15 Water games
13:30-14:30 Volleyball
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 Giga Angry Birds
17:15-18:15 Slip’n’Slide
18:30-19:30 Rap battle
19:00-20:15 Dinner

WEDNESDAY 24.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 Team challenges
11:00-12:00 5 second rule
12:15-13:15 Slackline battle
13:30-14:30 Extreme Alias
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 Air track battle
17:15-18:15 Song battle
18:30-19:30 Try not to laugh
19:30-20:30 Dinner

THURSDAY 25.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 Surprise factor
11:00-12:00 Badminton
12:15-13:15 Water wars
13:30-14:30 Football
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 Improvisational games
17:15-18:15 –
18:30-19:30 Treasure chest
19:30-20:30 Dinner

FRIDAY 26.07

9:00-10:00 Breakfast
10:00-11:00 Card games
11:00-12:00 Darts champion
12:15-13:15 Racket tournament
13:30-14:30 –
14:30-16:00 Lunch
16:00-17:00 Water games
17:15-18:15 Trivia
18:30-19:30 Volleyball
19:30-20:30 Dinner

DINDER AREA

MONDAY 22.07
21:00-22:00 Take me on a trip

TUESDAY 23.07
21:00-22:00 Soap opera

WEDNESDAY 24.07
21:00-22:00 Live Tinder

HOT BOX

MONDAY 22.07
21:00-23:00 Paul Oja

TUESDAY 23.07
21:00-23:00 Heidy Purga

WEDNESDAY 24.07
21:00-23:00 DJ Mirson

SATURDAY 27.07
21:00-23:00 DJ Ice-C